skip navigation

Team Practice Schedules


Team Practice Schedules

13 Premier Team  //  Coach  Emma Pepper 

  • Sundays 5:30 - 8:00  at  Greenville High School  (Meeting with Elite for Performance Training at 5:30 PM)
  • Tuesdays 6:45 - 8:45  Fisher Middle School
  • Wednesdays 6:45 - 8:45 Fisher Middle School

14 Premier  //  Coach  Kelly  Burdeau

  • Sundays 5:30 - 8:00  at  Greenville High  School (Meeting with  Elite for Performance Training at 5:30 PM)
  • Tuesdays 6:45 - 8:45 at Fisher Middle School
  • Wednesdays 6:45 - 8:45 at Fisher Middle School

14 Select  //  Coach Dan McKean

  • Sundays 5:30 - 8:00  at  Greenville High  School (Meeting with  Elite for Performance Training at 5:30 PM
  • Thursdays 6:00 - 8:00 at The Imagine Center (Court 1)

15 Premier  //   Both teams - Coach Kim LaBoard and Coach Haleigh Smith 

  • Sundays 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM at Greenville High School.  (Meeting with Elite for Performance Training at at 11:00 AM
  • Tuesdays 6:45 - 8:45  at Fisher Middle School
  • Wednesdays 6:45 - 8:45 at Fisher Middle School

16 Premier  //  Coach  Dean  Bailey

  • Sundays 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM at Greenville High School (Meeting with Elite for Performance Training at at 11:00 AM)
  • Mondays 6:00 - 8:00 PM at Imagine Center (Court 1)
  • Thursdays 8:00 - 10:00 PM at Imagine Center (Court 1)

16 Select  //  Coach McKenzie Holbrooks

  •   Sundays 5:30 - 8:00  at  Greenville High  School (Meeting with  Elite for Performance Training at 5:30 PM)
  • Thursdays 6:00 - 8:00 at The Imagine Center (Court 2)

17 Premier  //  Coach Silas  Jenkins

  •  Sundays 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM at Greenville High School (Meeting with Elite for Performance Training at at 11:00 AM)
  • Mondays 6:00 - 8:00 pm at The Imagine Center (Court 2)
  • Thursday 8:00 -10:00 pm at The Imagine Center (Court 1)

18 Premier  //  Coach Shane LeCroy

  •   Sundays 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM at Greenville High School (Meeting with Elite for Performance Training at at 11:00 AM)
  • Wednesdays 8:00 - 10:00 at The  Imagine Center (Court 2)
  • Thursdays  8:00 -10:00 at The Imagine Center (Court 2)